Short Term Apartments For Rent in Richland WA
208 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,800+2 Months Free
-
Short-Term Rentals in Richland
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Richland short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6272 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,210+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,861+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,197Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,195+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1712 Beds$1,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1442 Beds$1,324+
-
-
-
6 Beds$6,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$6,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Richland, WA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Richland. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 208 available Richland short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Richland, WA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 208 short-term rentals available in Richland, WA.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Richland, WA is between $1,175 and $2,044.