Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Playground
Apartments for Rent in Regency Oaks - Atlanta with Parking
769 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,896+3 Beds$2,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,300+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$2,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,259+3 Beds$2,041+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds$1,981+
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,700 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 856 sq ft$1,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,624
-
4 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Apartments for Rent in Regency Oaks, Atlanta, GA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Atlanta apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Regency Oaks should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 769 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Atlanta apartment with parking.