Apartments for Rent in Purnell - Baltimore with Wheelchair Access
482 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,769+1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds+$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,733+1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds+$2,468+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 43
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,328 sq ft$4,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,328 sq ft$4,200
-
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in Purnell, Baltimore, MD
You searched for apartments in Purnell with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 482 available rental units in Baltimore to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Purnell rental.