Pets Allowed Dishwasher
Apartments for Rent in Prosper TX with Virtual Tours
2,213 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,993Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,229+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds+$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$2,411+3 Beds+$2,858+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,486+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,072+2 Beds$1,753+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$1,908+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,165+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,502+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,424+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,467+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,378+3 Beds$1,907+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,036+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$2,130+
-
Showing 40 of 43 Results - Page 1 of 2
Prosper, TX Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 2,213 apartments for rent in Prosper, TX offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Prosper, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Prosper is $1,353. When you rent an apartment in Prosper, you can expect to pay as little as $1,165 or as much as $2,449, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Prosper, TX is $1,165 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Prosper, TX is $1,348 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Prosper, TX is $1,873 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Prosper, TX is $2,449 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Prosper, you’ll have access to Collin County CC, Preston, Collin County CC, Central Park, Collin County CC, Colin HEC, and Collin Co. Comm. Coll..