Apartments with Move-In Specials in Prattville AL
16 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Prattville, AL
We found 21 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$7391 Bed$909+2 Beds$1,069Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$965+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,755+Specials
-
1 Bed$8402 Beds$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 481 Bed$9732 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$838+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,465Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,100Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,361+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7352 Beds$835+3 Beds$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Prattville, AL
Find 16 apartments with rent specials in Prattville, AL. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Prattville offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Prattville may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 16 apartments in Prattville, AL with rent specials, and start your search today.
Find the Perfect Prattville, AL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Prattville
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Woodland Heights Apartments for Rent