Newest Apartments for Rent in Pocantico Hills NY - 14,137 New Listings - Page 7
14,137 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,933+1 Bed$3,348+2 Beds$4,228+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,255+2 Beds$4,135+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5502 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,024+2 Beds$3,392+3 Beds$4,398Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,918+2 Beds$3,286+3 Beds$4,292
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,143+1 Bed$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,082+2 Beds$3,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,976+2 Beds$3,494+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,805+1 Bed$3,243+2 Beds+$5,988+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,799+1 Bed$3,237+2 Beds+$5,982+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,6431 Bed$2,943+2 Beds$3,879+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,536+1 Bed$2,836+2 Beds$3,772+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,592+2 Beds$3,930+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,426+2 Beds$3,764+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6701 Bed$2,140+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,264+2 Beds$4,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,158+2 Beds$4,574+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,453+1 Bed$3,216+2 Beds$3,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,315+1 Bed$3,078+2 Beds$3,468+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,295+2 Beds$5,000+3 Beds$6,210+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,250+2 Beds$4,955+3 Beds$6,165+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,441+1 Bed$2,926+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$3,380+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,469+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,3043 Beds$3,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,1753 Beds$3,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,760+3 Beds$6,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,710+3 Beds$6,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$4,2422 Beds$4,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,170+1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,140+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,166+1 Bed$2,496+2 Beds$3,136+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,9141 Bed$3,161+2 Beds$4,277+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,799+1 Bed$3,046+2 Beds$4,162+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,700+1 Bed$3,285+2 Beds+$5,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,219+1 Bed$2,587+2 Beds$3,538+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,104+1 Bed$2,472+2 Beds$3,423+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18