Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Plandome Manor NY - Page 6
53,551 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,491+2 Beds$3,216+3 Beds$4,641Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,075+3 Beds$4,5001 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Cats Allowed Kitchen Elevator Office
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,679+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,600+3 Beds$4,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,445+3 Beds$4,7891 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 / 25Studio$3,3711 Bed$3,566+2 Beds$4,671Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,3001 Bed$3,495+2 Beds$4,6001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,830+
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$2,899+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
Studio$2,035+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,015+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,735+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,1802 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,9092 Beds$3,591+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8012 Beds$3,483+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,737+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,589+2 Beds+$4,640+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$3,353+1 Bed$3,952+2 Beds$6,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,318+1 Bed$3,917+2 Beds$6,592+
-
Studio$2,597+1 Bed$2,433+2 Beds$3,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $289 - $299. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3081 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$2,891+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,995+4 Beds$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$2,086+1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds+$3,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,723+1 Bed$2,104+2 Beds+$3,030+Specials
-
Studio$2,508+1 Bed$2,939+2 Beds$3,080+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,433+1 Bed$2,864+2 Beds$3,005+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,352+1 Bed$2,688+2 Beds$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,390+
-
1 Bed$2,6012 Beds$3,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,121+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,983+1 Bed$4,115+2 Beds$4,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,977+1 Bed$4,109+2 Beds$4,737+Specials
-
-
1 / 35Studio$2,908+1 Bed$2,694+2 Beds$3,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$3,323+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,3212 Beds$3,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3062 Beds$3,600
-
1 Bed$3,227+2 Beds$3,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,120+2 Beds$3,512+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$3,2251 Bed$3,062+2 Beds+$4,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,1451 Bed$2,982+2 Beds+$4,604+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
Studio$2,424+1 Bed$2,607+2 Beds$3,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,341+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds$3,409+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,331+1 Bed$3,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,206+1 Bed$3,004+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,377+2 Beds$3,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,319+2 Beds$3,600+
-
1 / 36Studio$2,1641 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,293+2 Beds$2,973+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,2251 Month Free
Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$3,590+2 Beds$6,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,367+2 Beds$5,941+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,647+2 Beds$3,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,566+2 Beds$3,299+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site Furnished
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18