Newest Apartments for Rent in Plandome Heights NY - 15,180 New Listings - Page 7
15,180 Rentals Available
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,1202 Beds$2,945+
-
-
-
1 / 46
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,3002 Beds$2,599
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 26
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,2341 Bed$3,658+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:Studio$3,2261 Bed$3,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,272+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$5,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,139+1 Bed$3,774+2 Beds$5,432+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3002 Beds$2,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,683+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,665+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$4,2671 Bed$3,836+2 Beds$7,097Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$4,2171 Bed$3,786+2 Beds$7,047
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,933+1 Bed$3,348+2 Beds$4,310+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,255+2 Beds$4,217+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18