Newest Apartments for Rent in Plandome Heights NY - 15,180 New Listings - Page 6
15,180 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,034+
-
Studio$1,9101 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8951 Bed$1,750+Specials
-
1 / 50Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,532+2 Beds$2,970+
-
Studio$2,132+1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$3,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,442+2 Beds$3,513+
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,035+
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,499+
-
1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$3,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,273+2 Beds$3,125+1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,2231 Bed$3,585+2 Beds$4,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,1231 Bed$3,485+2 Beds$4,576+Specials
-
Studio$1,5031 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,4781 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,206
-
1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,014+1 Bed$567+2 Beds$3,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,008+1 Bed$561+2 Beds$3,125+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 50
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,4252 Beds$3,200+
-
1 / 44
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18