Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range
Apartments for Rent in Plandome Heights NY with Hardwood Floors - Page 3
19,845 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,400+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,500+3 Beds$4,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,345+3 Beds$4,7891 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,830
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,983+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$3,088+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,737+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,589+2 Beds+$4,640+
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,6502 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,895+1 Bed$3,221+2 Beds$6,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,860+1 Bed$3,186+2 Beds$6,862+
-
Studio$2,597+1 Bed$2,433+2 Beds$3,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $289 - $299. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3081 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$2,891+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,001+1 Bed$2,596+2 Beds+$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,723+1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds+$3,030+Specials
-
Studio$2,508+1 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,433+1 Bed$2,749+2 Beds$2,910+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,396+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,882+1 Bed$3,753+2 Beds$4,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,876+1 Bed$3,747+2 Beds$4,737+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,605+
-
1 / 36Studio$2,1641 Bed$2,363+2 Beds$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,973+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$3,729+2 Beds$6,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,506+2 Beds$5,941+Specials
-
1 / 46Studio$2,267+1 Bed$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio$2,267+1 Bed$2,779+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18