Apartments for Rent in Pin Oak - Baton Rouge with a Walk-In Closet
678 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,2653 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Playground Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,093+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,058+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$968+2 Beds$1,142+3 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$953+2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,293+Discounts
-
1 Bed$694+2 Beds$814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$799+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9242 Beds$1,1123 Beds+$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,157+3 Beds+$1,376+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,142+3 Beds+$1,361+
-
2 Beds$1,000+3 Beds$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Pin Oak, Baton Rouge, LA
You searched for apartments in Pin Oak Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 678 available rental units in Baton Rouge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Pin Oak rental.
Find the Perfect Pin Oak - Baton Rouge, LA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals