Apartments for Rent in Philadelphia County PA Page 2
13,469 Rentals Available in Philadelphia County
-
Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$2,917+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$2,830+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,468+2 Beds$3,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,447+2 Beds$3,409+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard
-
Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,437+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Courtyard
-
Studio$2,0491 Bed$2,5992 Beds+$899+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Wheelchair Access
-
Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,645+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,553+1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$3,164+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,4021 Bed$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,985+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,942+1 Bed$2,324+2 Beds+$4,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$4,189+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
Studio$1,027+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,776Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,6992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds+$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,249+1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds+$2,989+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,814+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$3,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$2,072+2 Beds$3,386+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 252 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Heat High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,0992 Beds$799+3 Beds+$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Maintenance on site Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds+$3,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,693+1 Bed$2,303+2 Beds+$3,437+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,492+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,023+2 Beds$4,108+3 Beds$4,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,007+2 Beds$4,092+3 Beds$4,900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,899+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Patio Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,777+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,771+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,800+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,720+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,0603 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0503 Beds$1,600Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds+$2,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds+$2,697+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18