Furnished Apartments for Rent in Perimeter Center GA
41 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Perimeter Center, GA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$1,660+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,540+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,763+1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds+$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds+$1,551+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,201+3 Beds$1,728+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground
-
2 Beds$3,192Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$8,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$10,217Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$8,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,379Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$9,077Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$12,184Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$8,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Furnished Perimeter Center, GA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.