Short Term Apartments For Rent in Pennsauken NJ
797 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds+$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds+$3,018+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8871 Bed$1,843+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$1,793+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Pennsauken, NJ
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,341
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8812 Beds$2,653Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,597+
-
1 Bed$5,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
Pennsauken, NJ Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Pennsauken. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 797 available Pennsauken short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Pennsauken, NJ Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 797 short-term rentals available in Pennsauken, NJ.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Pennsauken, NJ is between $1,478 and $2,534.