Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Peekskill NY
489 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$4,395+
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,965+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,995+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$6,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds$6,295
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,612+2 Beds$3,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
-
1 Bed$3,700+2 Beds$8,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,195
-
1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$4,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,007+2 Beds$4,120+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
1 Bed$3,715+2 Beds$6,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,565+2 Beds$6,845+
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$7,500
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,629+1 Bed$2,876+2 Beds$3,696+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,523+1 Bed$2,770+2 Beds$3,590+
-
$5,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,950 sq ft
-
2 Beds$5,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$9,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$3,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$2,965
-
Studio$6,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$5,971Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $299.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,671Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,569Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,193Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,307Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,991Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $291.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,523Apartment for Rent
Furnished Peekskill, NY Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Peekskill, NY Rental Insights
-
Peekskill, NY has 489 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,112 and $3,458 for a furnished apartment in Peekskill, NY.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.