Apartments for Rent Near Patton Village TX with High Ceilings
1,853 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,404Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,789+3 Beds$2,2392 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112 - $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,392+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$2,317+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,460+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$2,150+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,108+3 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,622+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,277Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,874+3 Beds$2,246+
-
1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,233+3 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,076+3 Beds+$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$914+2 Beds$995+3 Beds+$1,239+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,371+3 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,254+3 Beds$1,582+
-
1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,067+3 Beds$1,217+
-
1 / 50
Patton Village, TX Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Patton Village, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,853 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Patton Village? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.