Apartments for Rent near DISCOVERY Children's Museum
141 Apartments Available
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,245+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments for Rent near DISCOVERY Children's Museum
Do you love nature and the outdoors? Use Apartments.com to find apartments for rent near DISCOVERY Children's Museum. Click to view any of these 141 available rental units near DISCOVERY Children's Museum to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Get outdoors and let Apartments.com help you find your next rental.