1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minneola FL
18 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Minneola, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,801+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,738+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,666+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,592+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Office EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Months Free
1 Bedroom Minneola, FL Apartments for Rent
Minneola, FL offers over 18 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Minneola that’s entirely yours.
Minneola, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Minneola, FL is $1,714. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Minneola, FL is 779 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.