Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Palm Harbor FL
9 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,283+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,310+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+
-
More Rentals Near Palm Harbor, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,157+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,301+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,196+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,314Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289
-
Palm Harbor, FL Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Palm Harbor, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 9 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Palm Harbor? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.