Furnished Apartments for Rent in Otis Orchards WA
4 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Otis Orchards, WA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,166+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,400+4 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,290+4 Beds$2,540+1 Month Free
-
1 / 28
-
-
1 Bed$1,3282 Beds$1,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,375+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63 - $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,359+3 Beds$1,653+Discounts
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,050+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,450
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7891 Bed$1,889+2 Beds+$2,189+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,525+2 Beds+$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3022 Beds$1,477Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,475
-
Furnished Otis Orchards, WA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Otis Orchards, WA Rental Insights
-
Otis Orchards, WA has 4 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.