3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Osseo MN
4 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Osseo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,692+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,420+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,330+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,670
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,049House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,749House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,895House for Rent
3 Bedroom Osseo, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 4 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Osseo, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Osseo can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Osseo, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Osseo
- Brooklyn Park 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maple Grove 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Champlin 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Coon Rapids 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Center 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Hope 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Crystal 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Anoka 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent