Newest Apartments for Rent in Orefield PA - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Orefield, PA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,094+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,106+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,073+
-
$1,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,570+
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,805Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,725
-
2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,510
Orefield, PA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Orefield, PA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Orefield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Orefield, PA Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Orefield, you’ll have access to Lehigh Carbon Comm. Coll., Muhlenberg College, Cedar Crest College, and McCann Bus & Tech, Allentown.
Find the Perfect Orefield, PA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Orefield
- Lowhill Township Apartments For Rent
- Fogelsville Apartments For Rent
- Schnecksville Apartments For Rent
- South Whitehall Township Apartments For Rent
- Upper Macungie Township Apartments For Rent
- North Whitehall Township Apartments For Rent
- Weisenberg Township Apartments For Rent
- Trexlertown Apartments For Rent
- Wescosville Apartments For Rent