Apartments for Rent Near Ore City TX with a Swimming Pool
441 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 21
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,209+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,144+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$978+3 Beds$1,563Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+2 Beds$914+3 Beds$1,499+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$833+2 Beds$1,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$740+2 Beds$950+
-
Ore City, TX Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Ore City, TX. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 441 available Ore City apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.