Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
Best Luxury Apartments for Rent in Glendale AZ
910 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$2,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$2,300+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds+$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,592+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,352+3 Beds$1,770+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126 - $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,631+3 Beds$2,108+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$1,807+3 Beds$2,317Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,222+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
-
-
-
1 / 13
-
2 Beds$3,929Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,355 sq ft$2,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,355 sq ft$2,425
-
3 Beds$3,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 79 Results - Page 1 of 2
Glendale, AZ Luxury Apartments for Rent
Discover 910 luxury apartments for rent in Glendale, AZ, curated using the CoStar Building Rating System to showcase more than simply the highest-priced listings. Unlike other rental sites that sort listings by price alone, Apartments.com identifies luxury apartments and high-rise apartments based on verified building characteristics, architectural design, and premium community amenities. Highly rated apartment buildings meet our definition of luxury, helping you discover communities that meet established standards for upscale living.
When you browse luxury apartments in Glendale, including sought-after high-rise apartments in downtown neighborhoods, you’ll find homes selected for standout features like open floor plans, high ceilings, hardwood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private balconies or patios. Many communities also offer resort-style pools, state-of-the-art fitness centers, landscaped courtyards, clubhouses, and concierge services. Explore Glendale luxury apartments with confidence, knowing each listing is defined by quality, amenities, and design—not simply a higher monthly rent.
Glendale, AZ Rental Insights
-
A luxury apartment provides a higher level of comfort and a greater number of amenities than the average apartment.