Apartments for Rent in Okolona KY with High Ceilings
15 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,484+
-
More Rentals Near Okolona, KY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,542+3 Beds$2,333Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$2,293
-
1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,593+
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,601+
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,819+Specials
Okolona, KY Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Okolona, KY? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 15 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Okolona? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.