Apartments For Rent Near Suffolk University
18,921 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,390Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,750Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$5,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,790Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,060Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,470Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $393.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,556Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,100Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18