Apartments For Rent Near Suffolk University
18,923 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$5,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,320Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio$2,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,480Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,860Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,040Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,160Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,730Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $410.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,200Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18