Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Odessa FL
3,803 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,397+3 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,352+3 Beds$2,867+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,760+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,585+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Yard
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,745+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds+$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,025+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,234+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,214+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,870+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 29Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds+$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds+$2,247+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,613+3 Beds$2,129+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 35
Newly Constructed Odessa, FL Apartments for Rent
Find 3,803 recently constructed apartments for rent in Odessa, FL on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Odessa, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Odessa is $1,614. When you rent an apartment in Odessa, you can expect to pay as little as $1,595 or as much as $2,462, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Odessa, FL is $1,595 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Odessa, FL is $1,945 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Odessa, FL is $2,462 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Odessa, you’ll have access to Pasco-Hernando C.C., West, St Petersburg, Tarpon Springs, USF Tampa, and Hillsborough C.C., Dale Mabry.