Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Oak Hills Place LA with Virtual Tours
164 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,817+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
More Rentals Near Oak Hills Place, LA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$1,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$1,832+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,032+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
2 Beds$1,1053 Beds$1,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$911+2 Beds$945+3 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$896+2 Beds$930+3 Beds$1,439+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Gated Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,069+3 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,054+3 Beds$1,293+Discounts
-
Oak Hills Place, LA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 164 apartments for rent in Oak Hills Place, LA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.