Apartments under $2,000 in Northwest Houston - Houston Page 9
9,023 Rentals
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,567Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,491
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,686 sq ft$1,733Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,686 sq ft$1,715
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,252 sq ft$1,869Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,081+
-
-
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18