Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
Short Term Rentals in North Mountain - Phoenix
761 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,161+3 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+2 Beds$878+3 Beds$1,372+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,317+3 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,272+3 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,678+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,591+3 Beds$1,812+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$816+1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,274+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$672+1 Bed$775+2 Beds$1,130+
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$979
-
4 Beds$14,324Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,068Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 42 Results - Page 1 of 2
Short Term Apartments for Rent in North Mountain, Phoenix, AZ
You searched for apartments in North Mountain. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 761 available rental units in Phoenix to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Mountain rental.
Find the Perfect North Mountain - Phoenix, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals