Newest Apartments for Rent in North Easton MA - 6 New Listings
6 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near North Easton, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$3,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,550Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,550Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,240Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,651+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,626+2 Beds$2,970+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal
-
-
1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,118+3 Beds$3,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,486+2 Beds$2,991+3 Beds$4,271+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$2,855+3 Beds$4,165+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,7701 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
North Easton, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in North Easton, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North Easton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
North Easton, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in North Easton is $2,776. When you rent an apartment in North Easton, you can expect to pay as little as $2,220 or as much as $3,081, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in North Easton, MA is $2,220 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in North Easton, MA is $2,818 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in North Easton, MA is $3,081 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in North Easton, MA is $2,881 per month.