Gated Apartments for Rent Near Normandy Park WA
8,123 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$3,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,070+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,769+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$3,099+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
-
-
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$3,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$3,150+3 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,036Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Kitchen Courtyard Laundry Facilities Playground
-
Studio$2,261+1 Bed$3,111+2 Beds$4,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$3,095+2 Beds$4,395+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,012+1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$3,220+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access
-
Studio$2,360+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$2,573+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,355+1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds+$2,568+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 / 28Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,529+3 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,790+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,586+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,570+2 Beds$7,570+3 Beds$23,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$7,500+3 Beds$23,900Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,306+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,529+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,8781 Bed$1,918+2 Beds$2,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,931+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,416+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,8872 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,197+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,5641 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,099+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,886+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,757+2 Beds$3,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,098+1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$3,520+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
Gated Normandy Park, WA Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Normandy Park. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 8,123 apartments with gates in Normandy Park, WA and find your new home today.