Furnished Apartments for Rent in Nokesville VA
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Nokesville, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,139+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,975+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,829+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,792+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,039+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,861+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,105+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Range High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,680+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,654+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$2,096+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$3,077Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,1233 Beds$2,447Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,389+
-
2 Beds$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,100Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,860Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,030Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
Furnished Nokesville, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Nokesville, VA Rental Insights
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.