Newest Apartments for Rent in Nixon TX - 6,295 New Listings - Page 3
6,295 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,409+1 Month Free
-
1 / 24Studio$994+1 Bed$1,027+2 Beds$1,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$927+1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,326+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds+$2,226+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,798+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,033+4 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,898+4 Beds$2,195+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,789+2 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$913+2 Beds$1,303+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:1 Bed$827+2 Beds$1,217+
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,027+4 Beds$2,3165 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,865+4 Beds$2,154+5 Beds$2,293+
-
1 / 353 Beds$1,713+4 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,638+4 Beds$1,825+1 Month Free
-
Studio$869+1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$770+1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,080+
-
Studio$949+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$990+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds+$1,427+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,161+4 Beds$1,9615 Beds$2,754Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999+4 Beds$1,7995 Beds$2,592
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$2,003+
-
Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,898+
-
-
-
-
1 / 33
-
1 / 23
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,284+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$926+2 Beds$1,245+
-
Showing 81-120 of 597 Results - Page 3 of 15