Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Gated
Corporate Housing in Neylandville TX - Page 2
10,967 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,833+Specials
-
Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,836+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$2,844+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$1,838+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds+$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$700+2 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,047+2 Beds$1,406+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,971+3 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,288+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds+$2,174+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
Showing 41-80 of 687 Results - Page 2 of 18