Corporate Housing in Neylandville TX - Page 12
10,965 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$13,131Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$21,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,182+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,466
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$1,360
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,462
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,214
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,242Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,187
-
-
-
Showing 441-480 of 690 Results - Page 12 of 18