Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New Hope MN
177 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+
-
-
1 Bed$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+
-
1 Bed$1,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
1 Bed$1,261+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,465+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200
-
-
1 / 27
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,325Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
-
1 Bed$1,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,661Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,655
-
1 Bedroom New Hope, MN Apartments for Rent
New Hope, MN offers over 177 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in New Hope that’s entirely yours.
New Hope, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in New Hope, MN is $1,181. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in New Hope, MN is 767 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.