Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in New Hope MN
21 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 27
-
More Rentals Near New Hope, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Grill Controlled Access Playground Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,010+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,065
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,009Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+
-
Studio$8401 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$7901 Bed$950
New Hope, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,100
Searching for apartments in New Hope, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 21 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Hope? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.