Apartments for Rent in New Haven CT - Page 4
1,964 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,223
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 772 sq ft$2,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 772 sq ft$2,795
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,935
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,267
-
-
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 596 Results - Page 4 of 15
- Hill Apartments for Rent
- Wooster Square/Mill River Apartments for Rent
- Dixwell Apartments for Rent
- Edgewood Apartments for Rent
- Fair Haven Apartments for Rent
- West River Apartments for Rent
- Long Wharf Apartments for Rent
- Annex Apartments for Rent