Apartments for Rent in New Haven County CT Page 2
1,205 Rentals Available in New Haven County
-
1 / 18Studio$2,208+1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,111+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,917+
-
Studio$2,2001 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
Studio$2,158+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,878+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$2,795+
-
Studio$1,993+1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,948+1 Bed$2,256+2 Beds$2,038+
-
-
-
Studio$2,224+2 Beds$3,602+3 Beds$4,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,216+2 Beds$3,594+3 Beds$4,465+Specials
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,928Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,895Specials
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,035+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,2902 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,499+
-
1 Bed$2,306+2 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,440+
-
1 Bed$2,002+2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,206
-
2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,300+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3002 Beds$2,700+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,143+1 Bed$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,993+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,875+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,514+1 Bed$1,673+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,489+1 Bed$1,648+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,5172 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,479+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,5042 Beds$3,079+3 Beds$3,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3752 Beds$2,950+3 Beds$3,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,5173 Beds$3,046Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 674 Results - Page 2 of 17