Apartments for Rent Near New Fairfield CT with a Walk-In Closet
485 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$2,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
2 Beds$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,830+
-
2 Beds$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,2251 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Kitchen Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave
-
1 / 461 Bed$2,369+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,040+
-
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,034+
-
Studio$1,9101 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8951 Bed$1,750+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,525+2 Beds$4,440+3 Beds$5,665Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,485+2 Beds$4,259+3 Beds$5,6251 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,850+
-
1 Bed$2,859+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,756+2 Beds$2,780+
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,677+3 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,564+3 Beds$3,491+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,974 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,974 sq ft$3,830
-
-
-
New Fairfield, CT Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in New Fairfield, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 485 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Fairfield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.