Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in New Braunfels TX
1,214 Rentals Available
-
1 / 29Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,275+2 Months Free
-
Studio$961+1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,396Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$864+1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,299
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,238+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Package Service Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,346+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,017+2 Beds$1,251+Specials
Pets Allowed Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Business Center Playground
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$865+2 Beds$1,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$842+2 Beds$1,068+Discounts
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$990+1 Bed$1,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,100+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,066Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$969
-
-
Showing 40 of 101 Results - Page 1 of 3
New Braunfels, TX Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in New Braunfels, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,214 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Braunfels? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.