Newest Apartments for Rent in New Hope MN - 7 New Listings
7 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,449+
-
Studio$1,4381 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,215+
-
2 Beds$1,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,708Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,4523 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,4103 Beds$1,670
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near New Hope, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,859+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,026+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds+$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,470+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,155+
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,365+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,608+1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,328+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,317+
-
-
5 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,049House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645House for Rent
-
-
New Hope, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in New Hope, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 7 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Hope? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
New Hope, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in New Hope is $1,180. When you rent an apartment in New Hope, you can expect to pay as little as $1,181 or as much as $1,822, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in New Hope, MN is $1,368 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in New Hope, MN is $1,181 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in New Hope, MN is $1,443 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in New Hope, MN is $1,822 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in New Hope, you’ll have access to North Hennepin Comm. Coll., University of St. Thomas, Minneapolis College, and North Central University.