Newest Apartments for Rent in Nelson NV - 4,951 New Listings - Page 3
4,951 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,622+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds$2,432+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,0162 Beds$1,2713 Beds$1,796Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,675+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$2,276+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,771+2 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,934+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+Specials
-
-
1 / 332 Beds$2,1003 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,642+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,605+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,423+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$905+2 Beds$1,290+
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,488+3 Beds$2,246+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$870+2 Beds$1,020+3 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+2 Beds$1,010+3 Beds$1,440Specials
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$125+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,795+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,776Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,674+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $238. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,642+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1382 Beds$1,238Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,019+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,421+3 Beds$1,829+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,522+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,342Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18