Newest Apartments for Rent in Nassau Bay TX - 7 New Listings
7 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$3,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$3,200+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator EV Charging
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Nassau Bay, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,730+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,552+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Business Center Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,567+
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,485+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,875+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$2,275+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,215+3 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,180+3 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,013+2 Beds$1,541+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,338+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,905
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,254+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,879+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,765+
Nassau Bay, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Nassau Bay, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 7 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Nassau Bay? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Nassau Bay, TX Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Nassau Bay, you’ll have access to Univ. of Houston Clear Lake, San Jacinto College, South, San Jacinto College, Central, and College of the Mainland.