Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Monument CO
1,083 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,671+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,160+3 Beds$2,716+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,304+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging
-
-
3 Beds$2,156+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets CableReady Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,265+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds+$2,472+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,1392 Beds$2,425+3 Beds+$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0112 Beds$2,297+3 Beds+$2,501+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 71 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,576+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Gated
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,400+
-
1 Bed$1,6123 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5953 Beds$2,390+
-
1 / 43Studio$1,3601 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
-
1 / 34Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,670+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,489+4 Beds$3,091+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+4 Beds$3,001+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,830
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$2,290+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$2,285+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$2,049
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,552 sq ft$2,260Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,552 sq ft$2,199
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 480 sq ft$1,428Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 480 sq ft$1,360
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,830
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,543 sq ft$2,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,543 sq ft$2,501
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$1,511Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$1,468
-
Newly Constructed Monument, CO Apartments for Rent
Find 1,083 recently constructed apartments for rent in Monument, CO on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.