3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Montrose MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Montrose, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,183+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
3 Beds$2,638Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,6302 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,379Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,364
-
3 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,410+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,500
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,428Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,365
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,170+
-
3 Beds$2,411Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,299Townhome for Rent
-
-
-
3 Bedroom Montrose, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 1 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Montrose, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Montrose can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Montrose, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Montrose
- Waverly 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Delano 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Howard Lake 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Buffalo 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Watertown 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rockford 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Winsted 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Greenfield 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Independence 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent