Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Montclair VA with a Walk-In Closet
158 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,708+
More Rentals Near Montclair, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$2,214+2 Beds$2,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,682+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,497+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,048+3 Beds$2,476+4 Beds$2,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,975+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,970+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Den
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,9751 Bed$2,009+2 Beds+$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9431 Bed$1,977+2 Beds+$2,153+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,570+
-
1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,491+Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,488+3 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,484+3 Beds+$2,134+
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,899+
-
1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,396+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,459+3 Beds$3,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,445+3 Beds$3,020+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,589+
-
-
Montclair, VA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Montclair, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 158 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Montclair? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.