Cats Allowed Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with Utilities Included - Page 3
8,164 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$4,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,966+
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,3462 Beds+$1,416+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,3252 Beds+$1,395+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,735+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$2,444+
-
1 Bed$1,4792 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,023+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,619+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,555+
-
2 Beds$2,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,312
-
-
-
1 Bed$7113 Beds$1,2914 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$6953 Beds$1,2754 Beds$1,580+
-
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$813+1 Bed$901+
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
-
2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18